Standings 2018-19

PosDriversR1R2R3R4R5R6R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total
1J. Vergne2112102810282810281511025198
2L. di Grassi000031818181918252518144
3S. Bird2510151101515251561821143
4S. Buemi012115150081012101815125
5D. Abt1101025001362901916120
6F. Rosenqvist029251231010340001096
7M. Evans015068121220890868
8A. Lotterer000180001582136264
9N. Piquet Jr.120138120000000651
10O. Turvey08001866021020/46
11N. Heidfeld1506000000188442
12M. Engel0600011412404031
13E. Mortara6180040010/0//29
14J. d'Ambrosio0004022600150027
15A. da Costa800260000040020
16A. Lynn422018800000017
17J. Lopez//8005501000014
18T. Dillmann/////////0/12012
19N. Prost24010000000108
20T. Blomqvist//4000000////4
21L. Filippi10000000/00001
22S. Sarrazin/////////00000
23Q. Ma////////0///00
24K. Kobayashi00///////////0
25N. Jani00///////////0

POSTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total
1
Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler
110102818312547254434264
2Techeetah211210461028253617141627262
3
DS Virgin Racing
29121711123251561821160
4
Mahindra Racing
152931123103418814138
5
Renault e.Dams
25211615081012101915133
6
Panasonic Jaguar Racing
1215131420122089014119
7
Venturi Formula E Team
62400415124016072
8
NIO Formula E team
1800186021020047
9Dragon Racing008407610150041
10
MS&AD Andretti Formula E
80426000040024

Skip to content